Hermits Table Tennis Club, Bradford

Hermits Table Tennis Club

22a Kingsway, Wrose, Bradford, BD2 1PN
Hermits Table Tennis Club, Bradford

Hermits Summer League 2019


Final Table

Team Contact Played Won Drawn Lost Points
AMick Kosmosky15130226
BSteve Morris15120324
CLes Packer1480616
DMick Raine1551911
EPhil Craven1431107
FDavid Scourfield1310122

  « back
Table tennis in Bradford

MEMBERS'
SERVICES

Painter and Decorator
(Tony Lupton)
07949 127189

MDR Security
home security
(Mick Raine)
07832 381170

Kosmo Carpets
home carpeting
(Mick Kosmowsky)
01132 505805



Powered by Pi